urodzeni_latami

Żyjący kapłani według lat urodzenia

1919

  1. Jasiński Stanisław

1921

  1. Sobczak Tadeusz

1924

  1. Wielgus Ignacy
  2. Rylski Sylwester

1925

  1. Wieteska Stanisław
  2. Salski Ryszard

1926

  1. Markiewicz Dionizy

1927

  1. Sobczak Jan

1928

  1. Gawroński Stanisław
  2. Nikiel Józef
  3. Melchinkiewicz Tadeusz

1929

  1. Tomaszewski Henryk
  2. Szumacher Karol
  3. Skura Stanisław

1930

  1. Dąbrowski Józef

1931

  1. Wójciak Władysław
  2. Jaworski Stanisław
  3. Kowalczyk Bolesław
  4. Ślipski Czesław
  5. Janas Walenty
  6. Pytlos Czesław
  7. Socha Stanisław

1932

  1. Misztal Bogdan
  2. Just Antoni
  3. Kowalski Kazimierz
  4. Przybyłowski Stanisław
  5. Spychała Jerzy
  6. Szuba Jan

1933

  1. Marczak Kazimierz
  2. Janeczek Czesław
  3. Caruk Józef
  4. Wojtyra Stanisław
  5. Ruciński Władysław
  6. Kaczmarek Marian
  7. Płacek Ryszard
  8. Pryca Władysław

1934

  1. Jędrzejak Tadeusz
  2. Komperda Józef
  3. Mazur Stanisław
  4. Dziwosz Bogdan
  5. Ciosek Kazimierz

1935

  1. Jaciubek Franciszek
  2. Wasilewski Stanisław
  3. Nowacki Bogdan
  4. Ziółek Władysław - abp
  5. Masłowski Józef
  6. Krześlak Roman
  7. Jonczyk Wiesaw
  8. Grabarczyk Józef

1936

  1. Piórkowski Stanisław
  2. Bakies Bogdan
  3. Rycerski Piotr
  4. Kmieciak Władysław
  5. Wysocki Remigiusz

1937

  1. Kamiński Antoni
  2. Moczkowski Stefan
  3. Jajkowski Tadeusz
  4. Mękarski Marian
  5. Świątek Jerzy
  6. Wieteska Bernard
  7. Wiewiórowski Marian
  8. Suchorski Edmund

1938

  1. Strożka Mirosław
  2. Czyż Zygmunt
  3. Czarnota Franciszek
  4. Rosiak Czesław
  5. Szewc Eugeniusz
  6. Fijałkowski Józef
  7. Bolonek Janusz abp

1939

  1. Góra Zdzisław
  2. Pacholik Kazimierz
  3. Lepa Adam bp
  4. Głowa Andrzej
  5. Zawiślak Tadeusz
  6. Semik Franciszek

1940

  1. Piaskowski Stanisław
  2. Barglik-Makowski Ryszard
  3. Ząbecki Grzegorz
  4. Olszewski Ryszard
  5. Ledziński Jan
  6. Ochotnicki Stanisław
  7. Janus Henryk
  8. Sikorski Wiesław
  9. Bednarek Tadeusz
  10. Nowak Czesław

1941

  1. Grad Stanisław
  2. Sender Janusz

1942

  1. Danka Wojciech
  2. Jachym Jan
  3. Chrust Renisław
  4. Walczak Bogumił

1943

  1. Matuszewski Stanisław
  2. Kowalczyk Jerzy
  3. Opala Stanisław
  4. Pryt Sławoj
  5. Woźniak Konrad

1944

  1. Kulbat Waldemar
  2. Jankowski Jerzy
  3. Łojan Władysław
  4. Koper Wiesław

1945

  1. Leśniewski Henryk
  2. Kaźmierczak Grzegorz
  3. Jakubik Zdzisław

1946

  1. Cymerys Marian
  2. Strzelczyk Leon
  3. Świerczyński Józef
  4. Głowa Antoni
  5. Kaniewski Stanisław
  6. Dudziński Edward
  7. Kruszewski Grzegorz
  8. Cieśla Władysław
  9. Konopczyński Włodzimierz
  10. Baran Andrzej
  11. Czermański Roman
  12. Pacholski Jerzy
  13. Eliasz Henryk

1947

  1. Ciupiński Marian
  2. Kozak Jan
  3. Wołoszyn Bronisław
  4. Urbańczyk Jan
  5. Podkomórka Michał
  6. Wieczorek Edward
  7. Dąbrowski Andrzej

1948

  1. Łukomski Zygmunt
  2. Kierner Kazimierz
  3. Rzeźnicki Marek
  4. Łukasiewicz Włodzimierz
  5. Fałek Marian
  6. Dura Wiesław
  7. Olczyk Stanisław
  8. Dziurdzia Bolesław

1949

  1. Kowaliński Henryk
  2. Kołodziejczak Zenon
  3. Bańbuła Marian
  4. Nosal Tadeusz
  5. Andrzejczak Karol
  6. Aleksandrowicz Grzegorz
  7. Głąb Tadeusz
  8. Szadkowski Jan
  9. Krakowiak Janusz

1950

  1. Kołodziejczak Marian
  2. Pękalski Ireneusz bp
  3. Kołodziejczyk Krzysztof
  4. Malec Tadeusz
  5. Miłosz Andrzej
  6. Dąbrowski Kazimierz
  7. Janeczek Aleksander
  8. Haber Franciszek
  9. Twardowski Ryszard

1951

  1. Masiarek Eugeniusz
  2. Mendel Stanisław
  3. Lempa Florian
  4. Bartkiewicz Kazimierz
  5. Duk Czesław
  6. Zaleski Kazimierz
  7. Szubski Piotr
  8. Mikuła Adam
  9. Górka Marian
  10. Łągwa Stanisław

1952

  1. Kowalewski Zdzisław
  2. Krzosek Henryk
  3. Bracha Stanisław
  4. Jagiełło Mirosław
  5. Miler Piotr
  6. Kacperski Eugeniusz
  7. Pawlik Marek
  8. Galiński Andrzej
  9. Olejnik Ryszard
  10. Hamziuk Stanisław

1953

  1. Sudowski Paweł
  2. Łodwig Roman
  3. Koziorowski Tadeusz
  4. Pierzyński Henryk
  5. Cygora Antoni
  6. Kowalski Marek
  7. Janiec Józef
  8. Blewiński Andrzej
  9. Bieda Jan
  10. Lipiński Jerzy
  11. Zatorski Tadeusz

1954

  1. Gielec Tadeusz
  2. Klimkiewicz Grzegorz
  3. Grodzki Jerzy
  4. Szmist Ryszard
  5. Kulesza Ireneusz
  6. Dwornik Stanisław
  7. Serwik Jerzy
  8. Kulbacki Piotr
  9. Chycki Andrzej
  10. Banul Zdzisław
  11. Skobel Stanisław
  12. Saganiak Jan
  13. Zieliński Paweł_sr

1955

  1. Szalewski Krzysztof
  2. Izydorczyk Marek
  3. Kijowski Franciszek
  4. Szczyrba Sławomir
  5. Jędraszek Grzegorz
  6. Zbiciak Czesław>/a>
  7. Piechota Zenon
  8. Rurarz Bartłomiej
  9. Sondka Waldemar

1956

  1. Pełka Andrzej
  2. Majda Jerzy
  3. Kram Janusz
  4. Póltorak Edward
  5. Lisowski Paweł
  6. Owczarek Krzysztof
  7. Michalski Grzegorz
  8. Bylinka Bogumił
  9. Guz Zbigniew

1957

  1. Sobczyk Witold
  2. Gieparda Eugeniusz
  3. Betlej Henryk
  4. Marcinków Antoni
  5. Zieliński Zbigniew>
  6. Sosnowski Sławomir
  7. Orczykowski Jan
  8. Kowalski Krzysztof
  9. Stępień Stanisław
  10. Woźniak Kazimierz
  11. Rogulski Adam
  12. Dyks Zbigniew
  13. Sudra Zdzisław
  14. Dowleszewicz Franciszek
  15. Dawidowicz Zbigniew
  16. Augustyniak Paweł

1958

  1. Pniewski Zbigniew
  2. Cieplucha Mateusz
  3. Chmielewski Andrzej
  4. Dominowski Jerzy
  5. Magdziak Kazimierz
  6. Bąk Marek
  7. Sikora Ireneusz
  8. Zgoda Zbigniew
  9. Ochnicki Roman
  10. Perzyński Andrzej
  11. Chmielecki Andrzej
  12. Łaski Stanisław
  13. Milczarek Krzysztof
  14. Kalupa Wiesław
  15. Kubik Tomasz
  16. Bena Waldemar
  17. Lipiński Paweł

1959

  1. Weber Tadeusz
  2. Wolski Jan
  3. Gogol Grzegorz
  4. Anglart Wojciech
  5. Jędrzejczyk Wojciech
  6. Staśkiewicz Władysław
  7. Gębalski Marek
  8. Jałmużny Sławomir
  9. Gregorczyk Marek
  10. Stasiak Jacek
  11. Sawicki Janusz
  12. Kalandyk Janusz
  13. Antczak Tomasz
  14. Potakowski Wiesław
  15. Szeremeta Janusz
  16. Warszewik Andrzej
  17. Anyszka Bogusław
  18. Słomka Jan

1960

  1. Burski Dariusz
  2. Druch Leszek
  3. Dybała Jerzy
  4. Egierski Józef
  5. Ignatowski Grzegorz
  6. Janiec Krzysztof
  7. Jeleń Józef
  8. Kaczmarkiewicz Zbigniew
  9. Kociołek Andrzej
  10. Kuropatwa Zdzisław
  11. Paramuszczak Maciej
  12. Stępniak Marek
  13. Szymacha Ryszard
  14. Ścieszko Andrzej
  15. Wlazło Krzysztof
  16. Wołowiec Wojciech
  17. Żaromiński Bogdan

1961

  1. Czuba Leszek
  2. Furgała Jan
  3. Jeleń Bogdan
  4. Ochocki Sławomir
  5. Owczarek Tomasz
  6. Pietrzyk Władysław
  7. Socha Tadeusz

1962

  1. Burski Jarosław
  2. Jendraszek Romuald
  3. Kaliński Jarosław
  4. Kociołek Dominik
  5. Magiera Stefan
  6. Nitecki Zygmunt
  7. Pietras Antoni
  8. Promiński Tomasz
  9. Słobodziński Tadeusz
  10. Świtalski Grzegorz
  11. Turek Piotr
  12. Węglewski Benedykt
  13. Wojtal Jarosław
  14. Wójcik Jerzy
  15. Wroński Stanisław

1963

  1. Arndt Robert
  2. Banachowski Janusz
  3. Bojo Witold
  4. Ciebiada Sławomir
  5. Durlak Filip
  6. Florczak Krzysztof
  7. Heliński Bogdan
  8. Jałowiecki Krzysztof
  9. Karbownik Bogusław
  10. Kaźmierczak Leszek
  11. Krajewski Konrad
  12. Kujawin Włodzimierz
  13. Lewandowicz Janusz
  14. Majacz Krzysztof
  15. Nowacki Stanisław
  16. Piwowarczyk Roman
  17. Pluta Marek
  18. Rzepkowski Jerzy
  19. Stołowski Paweł
  20. Urbaniak Kazimierz
  21. Wujek Mirosław

1964

  1. Bednarek Andrzej
  2. Broda Stanisław
  3. Cholewa Jan
  4. Falak Tomasz
  5. Gliński Waldemar
  6. Grzesiak Jacek
  7. Kłys Jarosław
  8. Kroczek Andrzej
  9. Młotkiewicz Krzysztof
  10. Nowak Jarosław
  11. Olczyk Karol
  12. Paś Władysław
  13. Stanek Ryszard
  14. Staszczyk Mariusz
  15. Szczypa Tomasz

1965

  1. Ambroszczyk Jacek
  2. Basztabin Krzysztof
  3. Bochyński Ireneusz
  4. Bratek Piotr
  5. Bujak Stefan
  6. Dziewulski Grzegorz
  7. Górski Sławomir
  8. Kaczmarek Marek
  9. Lasoń Juliusz
  10. Łazarek Maciej
  11. Majewski Stefan
  12. Markowski Paweł
  13. Nowak Grzegorz
  14. Nowak Krzysztof
  15. Nykiel Krzysztof
  16. Ochocki Cezary
  17. Pater Jarosław
  18. Petera Jerzy
  19. Rębecki Dariusz
  20. Simka Mirosław
  21. Świech Grzegorz
  22. Woźniak Waldemar
  23. Żernicki Krzysztof
  24. Żuchowski Andrzej

1966

  1. Bajer Adam
  2. Balcerak Marek
  3. Bieniek Grzegorz
  4. Bugajak Grzegorz
  5. Cierliński Grzegorz
  6. Dudka Włodzimierz
  7. Graczyk Dariusz
  8. Jantczak Robert
  9. Kaczor Leszek
  10. Kopytowski Grzegorz
  11. Korczak Grzegorz
  12. Kotas Piotr
  13. Kucharski Dariusz
  14. Leszczyński Grzegorz
  15. May-Majewski Piotr
  16. Panek Krzysztof
  17. Skwara Damian
  18. Stefanek Lech
  19. Targaszewski Marcin
  20. Witerski Dariusz
  21. Wojturski Mirosław

1967

  1. Adamek Grzegorz
  2. Borczyk Andrzej
  3. Dzierżanowski Adam
  4. Haładaj Stanisław
  5. Klich Sławomir
  6. Kopeć Stanisław
  7. Kosmala Piotr
  8. Kucharski Jacek
  9. Kucyk Bogumił
  10. Kwiatkowski Alojzy
  11. Marciniak Bogdan
  12. Nalepa Krzysztof
  13. Różański Mieczysław
  14. Siech Piotr
  15. Sobstel Andrzej
  16. Szymaniec Andrzej
  17. Tkaczyk Jacek
  18. Węgrzyn Ireneusz
  19. Wochna Marek
  20. Wojda Grzegorz

1968

  1. Bednarek Kazimierz
  2. Chlebowski Dariusz
  3. Dziedziczak Paweł
  4. Gliniany Krzysztof
  5. Grzelak Marcin
  6. Janiszewski Adam
  7. Kubis Jacek
  8. Leśniak Jarosław
  9. Miksa Zenon
  10. Rojkowicz Maciej
  11. Rylski Daniel
  12. Skura Piotr
  13. Wojdal Sławomir

1969

  1. Błaszczyk_sr Wojciech
  2. Górski Krzysztof
  3. Jargan Bogusław
  4. Jaśpiński Robert
  5. Jeleń Paweł
  6. Kaczmarek Robert
  7. Lampa Mariusz
  8. Marczak Marek
  9. Miziołek Paweł
  10. Mordaka Dariusz
  11. Pęczek Paweł
  12. Sasiak Marek
  13. Stańdo Adam
  14. Tracz Zbigniew
  15. Wójtowicz Paweł

1970

  1. Bartczak Tomasz
  2. Braczkowski Piotr
  3. Czajkowski Marcin
  4. Jastrzembski Andrzej
  5. Kołodziej Gabriel
  6. Kordela Marek
  7. Malinowski Paweł
  8. Marczak Mirosław
  9. Nowak Robert
  10. Piwowar Dariusz
  11. Rucki Mariusz
  12. Szubert Paweł
  13. Wołkowicz Zbigniew

1971

  1. Fijałkowski Jarosław
  2. Jurga Jarosław
  3. Kamiński Wiesław
  4. Kotowski Stanisław
  5. Kruczek Paweł
  6. Piec Krzysztof
  7. Prostacki Jacek
  8. Siciński Mariusz
  9. Stochla Zenon
  10. Wasiak Andrzej
  11. Wojturski Mariusz
  12. Żelewski Wojciech

1972

  1. Buczek Wojciech
  2. Jersak Mariusz
  3. Kijański Michał
  4. Kurzdym Roman
  5. Partyka Andrzej
  6. Pawlik Zbigniew
  7. Rybicki Krzysztof
  8. Szcześniak Mariusz
  9. Szmit Łukasz
  10. Ziętek Stanisław

1973

  1. Gabara Paweł
  2. Górski Piotr
  3. Grałek Adam
  4. Kostrzewa Marek
  5. Lach Mariusz
  6. Pieńkowski Adam
  7. Świątkowski Roman
  8. Zawadzki Arnold

1974

  1. Batolik Robert
  2. Ćwiąkała Janusz
  3. Dąbrowski Rafał
  4. Kacprzak Jacek
  5. Kuźma Robert
  6. Pirek Piotr

1975

  1. Błaszczyk_jr Wojciech
  2. Czekalski Jan
  3. Goździk Łukasz
  4. Mielczarek Andrzej
  5. Skóra Wojciech
  6. Sobstel Paweł
  7. Stępień Piotr

1976

  1. Borowiec Piotr
  2. Choong Yean Chun
  3. Ciącio Piotr
  4. Estkowski Tomasz
  5. Głowacki Józef
  6. Kuligowski Mariusz
  7. Kutynia Paweł
  8. Lechowski Arkadiusz
  9. Mazurczyk Rafał
  10. Olszak Paweł
  11. Sobusiak Rafał
  12. Trznadel Artur
  13. Tyszecki Michał
  14. Urbaniak Piotr

1977

  1. Bartocha Waldemar
  2. Bieś Piotr
  3. Góra Przemysław
  4. Kempiński Hubert
  5. Lesiak Bartłomiej
  6. Lubiński Dominik
  7. Majsik Marcin
  8. Pietrasik Michał
  9. Szewczyk Przemysław
  10. Tyluś Jacek
  11. Wojciechowski Jacek
  12. Wojtasik Marcin
  13. Żaba Albin
  14. Życki Jarosław

1978

  1. Cichosz Stanisław
  2. Gładysz Jacek
  3. Graczyk-Wejman Artur
  4. Wojciechowski Tomasz
  5. Zacha Szczepan
  6. Zieliński Tomasz

1979

  1. Jarzębski Daniel
  2. Kubik Adam
  3. Leśniczak Rafał
  4. Mackiewicz Tomasz
  5. Magierski Jarosław
  6. Rogut Sebastian
  7. Słabaszewski Paweł
  8. Świrad Paweł
  9. Wyroda Dariusz

1980

  1. Bogusz Paweł
  2. Cyliński Tomasz
  3. Jarzenkowski Marcin
  4. Jóźwik Rafał
  5. Litawa Karol
  6. Lubaniak Witold
  7. Petruk Krzysztof
  8. Pietrzyk Marcin
  9. Starus Bogusław

1981

  1. Adamiak Jarosław
  2. Burchard Łukasz
  3. Kołosowski Marek
  4. Majda Marcin
  5. Mieloszyński Piotr
  6. Misiak Michał
  7. Nowak Patryk
  8. Przybysz Piotr
  9. Susik Sławomir
  10. Tarnawski Łukasz
  11. Żurek Ryszard

1982

  1. Nowak Łukasz
  2. Piskorski Maciej
  3. Skowroński Karol

1983

  1. Błaszczyk Paweł
  2. Boras Grzegorz
  3. Dudek Paweł
  4. Gąsiński Karol
  5. Helik Krzysztof
  6. Kacprzak Marcin
  7. Kłys Paweł
  8. Pawłuszewicz Marcin
  9. Pyzik Maksymilian
  10. Reczyński Piotr
  11. Skwarka Leszek
  12. Sowik Tomasz
  13. Wroński Andrzej

1984

  1. Ceglarek Michał
  2. Chorzyński Mikołaj
  3. Gierach Marcin
  4. Liszewski Tomasz
  5. Syjud Jacek
  6. Tarabasz Piotr

1985

  1. Białas Roland
  2. Leśniewski Łukasz
  3. Mikulski Wojciech
  4. Moraczewski Włodzimierz
  5. Wójcik Rafał