absolwenci_latami

Żyjący kapłani według lat święceń

1947

  1. Jasiński Stanisław

1951

  1. Rylski Sylwester
  2. Sobczak Tadeusz

1952

  1. Salski Ryszard

1953

  1. Gawroński Stanisław
  2. Markiewicz Dionizy
  3. Sobczak Jan
  4. Wieteska Stanisław

1954

  1. Nikiel Józef
  2. Skura Stanisław

1955

  1. Dąbrowski Józef
  2. Misztal Bogdan
  3. Pytlos Czesław

1956

  1. Jaworski Stanisław
  2. Tomaszewski Henryk
  3. Wójciak Władysław

1957

  1. Caruk Józef
  2. Dziwosz Bogdan - św. 1958
  3. Janeczek Czesław
  4. Komperda Józef
  5. Kowalczyk Bolesław
  6. Kowalski Kazimierz
  7. Melchinkiewicz Tadeusz
  8. Ruciński Władysław
  9. Socha Stanisław
  10. Szuba Jan
  11. Szumacher Karol
  12. Wielgus Ignacy
  13. Wojtyra Stanisław
  14. Ziółek Władysław - abp - św. 1958

1958

  1. Jaciubek Franciszek
  2. Jędrzejak Tadeusz
  3. Jonczyk Wiesaw
  4. Spychała Jerzy
  5. Ślipski Czesław

1959

  1. Ciosek Kazimierz
  2. Just Antoni
  3. Kaczmarek Marian
  4. Kamiński Antoni
  5. Masłowski Józef
  6. Nowacki Bogdan
  7. Wasilewski Stanisław

1960

  1. Czyż Zygmunt - św. 1961
  2. Grabarczyk Józef
  3. Janas Walenty
  4. Marczak Kazimierz
  5. Pryca Władysław
  6. Przybyłowski Stanisław
  7. Rycerski Piotr
  8. Suchorski Edmund
  9. Świątek Jerzy
  10. Wieteska Bernard

1961

  1. Bolonek Janusz abp
  2. Fijałkowski Józef
  3. Jajkowski Tadeusz
  4. Kmieciak Władysław
  5. Krześlak Roman
  6. Lepa Adam bp - św. 1962
  7. Moczkowski Stefan - św. 1962
  8. Mazur Stanisław
  9. Szewc Eugeniusz

1962

  1. Czarnota Franciszek
  2. Góra Zdzisław
  3. Mękarski Marian
  4. Rosiak Czesław
  5. Wiewiórowski Marian
  6. Wysocki Remigiusz

1963

  1. Głowa Andrzej
  2. Piaskowski Stanisław
  3. Płacek Ryszard

1964

  1. Bednarek Tadeusz
  2. Grad Stanisław
  3. Janus Henryk
  4. Ząbecki Grzegorz

1965

  1. Bakies Bogdan
  2. Piórkowski Stanisław
  3. Strożka Mirosław

1966

  1. Chrust Renisław
  2. Jachym Jan
  3. Ledziński Jan
  4. Nowak Czesław
  5. Ochotnicki Stanisław
  6. Sender Janusz
  7. Zawiślak Tadeusz

1967

  1. Danka Wojciech
  2. Pryt Sławoj

1968

  1. Jankowski Jerzy
  2. Kulbat Waldemar
  3. Leśniewski Henryk
  4. Matuszewski Stanisław
  5. Olszewski Ryszard
  6. Opala Stanisław
  7. Pacholik Kazimierz

1969

  1. Koper Wiesław

1970

  1. Czermański Roman
  2. Głowa Antoni
  3. Łojan Władysław
  4. Woźniak Konrad

1971

  1. Ciupiński Marian
  2. Dąbrowski Andrzej
  3. Jakubik Zdzisław
  4. Łukomski Zygmunt
  5. Strzelczyk Leon
  6. Świerczyński Józef
  7. Wieczorek Edward

1972

  1. Cymerys Marian
  2. Dudziński Edward
  3. Dura Wiesław
  4. Fałek Marian
  5. Kaźmierczak Grzegorz
  6. Konopczyński Włodzimierz
  7. Kozak Jan
  8. Pacholski Jerzy
  9. Sikorski Wiesław

1973

  1. Aleksandrowicz Grzegorz
  2. Dziurdzia Bolesław
  3. Kaniewski Stanisław
  4. Kierner Kazimierz
  5. Kowaliński Henryk
  6. Krakowiak Janusz
  7. Podkomórka Michał
  8. Rzeźnicki Marek
  9. Szadkowski Jan

1974

  1. Andrzejczak Karol
  2. Barglik-Makowski Ryszard
  3. Eliasz Henryk
  4. Haber Franciszek
  5. Janeczek Aleksander
  6. Kołodziejczak Marian
  7. Kołodziejczak Zenon
  8. Kołodziejczyk Krzysztof
  9. Miłosz Andrzej
  10. Nosal Tadeusz
  11. Olczyk Stanisław
  12. Pękalski Ireneusz bp
  13. Semik Franciszek
  14. Twardowski Ryszard
  15. Walczak Bogumił
  16. Wołoszyn Bronisław

1975

  1. Baran Andrzej
  2. Cieśla Władysław
  3. Głąb Tadeusz
  4. Łukasiewicz Włodzimierz

1976

  1. Dąbrowski Kazimierz
  2. Duk Czesław
  3. Górka Marian
  4. Łągwa Stanisław
  5. Mendel Stanisław
  6. Mikuła Adam
  7. Urbańczyk Jan
  8. Zaleski Kazimierz

1977

  1. Bańbuła Marian
  2. Bartkiewicz Kazimierz
  3. Olejnik Ryszard
  4. Pawlik Marek
  5. Szubski Piotr

1978

  1. Galiński Andrzej
  2. Hamziuk Stanisław
  3. Jagiełło Mirosław
  4. Lempa Florian
  5. Pierzyński Henryk
  6. Sudowski Paweł
  7. Zatorski Tadeusz

1979

  1. Banul Zdzisław
  2. Bieda Jan
  3. Bracha Stanisław
  4. Chycki Andrzej
  5. Dwornik Stanisław
  6. Gielec Tadeusz
  7. Kowalski Marek
  8. Lipiński Jerzy
  9. Łodwig Roman
  10. Miler Piotr
  11. Saganiak Jan
  12. Serwik Jerzy
  13. Zieliński Paweł_sr

1980

  1. Blewiński Andrzej
  2. Jędraszek Grzegorz
  3. Kijowski Franciszek
  4. Klimkiewicz Grzegorz
  5. Kowalewski Zdzisław
  6. Koziorowski Tadeusz
  7. Krzosek Henryk
  8. Kulesza Ireneusz
  9. Malec Tadeusz
  10. Rurarz Bartłomiej
  11. Skobel Stanisław
  12. Sondka Waldemar
  13. Szczyrba Sławomir
  14. Szmist Ryszard

1981

  1. Bylinka Bogumił
  2. Grodzki Jerzy
  3. Guz Zbigniew

1982

  1. Augustyniak Paweł
  2. Kowalczyk Jerzy
  3. Magdziak Kazimierz
  4. Michalski Grzegorz
  5. Sobczyk Witold
  6. Stępień Stanisław
  7. Sudra Zdzisław
  8. Zbiciak Czesław
  9. Zieliński Zbigniew

1983

  1. Bena Waldemar
  2. Betlej Henryk
  3. Cieplucha Mateusz
  4. Cygora Antoni
  5. Dyks Zbigniew
  6. Gębalski Marek
  7. Izydorczyk Marek
  8. Kram Janusz
  9. Lipiński Paweł
  10. Owczarek Krzysztof
  11. Zgoda Zbigniew

1984

  1. Anyszka Bogusław
  2. Bąk Marek
  3. Chmielecki Andrzej
  4. Chmielewski Andrzej
  5. Dawidowicz Zbigniew
  6. Dowleszewicz Franciszek
  7. Gogol Grzegorz
  8. Jałmużny Sławomir
  9. Kacperski Eugeniusz
  10. Kalupa Wiesław
  11. Kowalski Krzysztof
  12. Kubik Tomasz
  13. Kulbacki Piotr
  14. Łaski Stanisław
  15. Majda Jerzy
  16. Ochnicki Roman
  17. Orczykowski Jan
  18. Pełka Andrzej
  19. Perzyński Andrzej
  20. Pniewski Zbigniew
  21. Sikora Ireneusz
  22. Sosnowski Sławomir
  23. Stasiak Jacek
  24. Szalewski Krzysztof
  25. Szeremeta Janusz
  26. Weber Tadeusz

1985

  1. Burski Dariusz
  2. Dominowski Jerzy
  3. Druch Leszek
  4. Furgała Jan
  5. Jeleń Józef
  6. Kaczmarkiewicz Zbigniew
  7. Kociołek Andrzej
  8. Marcinków Antoni
  9. Piechota Zenon
  10. Rogulski Adam
  11. Sawicki Janusz
  12. Słomka Jan
  13. Staśkiewicz Władysław
  14. Warszewik Andrzej
  15. Wołowiec Wojciech

1986

  1. Antczak Tomasz
  2. Czuba Leszek
  3. Ignatowski Grzegorz
  4. Janiec Józef
  5. Janiec Krzysztof
  6. Kuropatwa Zdzisław
  7. Ochocki Sławomir
  8. Stępniak Marek
  9. Szymacha Ryszard
  10. Ścieszko Andrzej
  11. Świtalski Grzegorz
  12. Wlazło Krzysztof
  13. Wolski Jan

1987

  1. Burski Jarosław
  2. Gieparda Eugeniusz
  3. Gregorczyk Marek
  4. Jeleń Bogdan
  5. Jendraszek Romuald
  6. Kaliński Jarosław
  7. Kruszewski Grzegorz
  8. Magiera Stefan
  9. Masiarek Eugeniusz
  10. Pietras Antoni
  11. Potakowski Wiesław
  12. Promiński Tomasz
  13. Węglewski Benedykt

1988

  1. Banachowski Janusz
  2. Ciebiada Sławomir
  3. Egierski Józef
  4. Falak Tomasz
  5. Jałowiecki Krzysztof
  6. Kalandyk Janusz
  7. Karbownik Bogusław
  8. Kociołek Dominik
  9. Krajewski Konrad
  10. Kujawin Włodzimierz
  11. Lewandowicz Janusz
  12. Lisowski Paweł
  13. Nowacki Stanisław
  14. Owczarek Tomasz
  15. Pluta Marek
  16. Póltorak Edward
  17. Rzepkowski Jerzy
  18. Słobodziński Tadeusz
  19. Turek Piotr
  20. Wojtal Jarosław
  21. Woźniak Kazimierz
  22. Wójcik Jerzy
  23. Wroński Stanisław
  24. Wujek Mirosław

1989

  1. Anglart Wojciech
  2. Arndt Robert
  3. Bednarek Andrzej
  4. Bojo Witold
  5. Florczak Krzysztof
  6. Kaczmarek Marek
  7. Kłys Jarosław
  8. Majacz Krzysztof
  9. Nitecki Zygmunt
  10. Nowak Jarosław
  11. Ochocki Cezary
  12. Paś Władysław
  13. Pietrzyk Władysław
  14. Socha Tadeusz
  15. Stanek Ryszard
  16. Stołowski Paweł
  17. Szczypa Tomasz

1990

  1. Ambroszczyk Jacek
  2. Bochyński Ireneusz
  3. Broda Stanisław
  4. Bujak Stefan
  5. Cholewa Jan
  6. Grzesiak Jacek
  7. Heliński Bogdan
  8. Majewski Stefan
  9. Milczarek Krzysztof
  10. Nykiel Krzysztof
  11. Pater Jarosław
  12. Paramuszczak Maciej
  13. Petera Jerzy
  14. Skwara Damian
  15. Staszczyk Mariusz
  16. Świech Grzegorz
  17. Urbaniak Kazimierz
  18. Woźniak Waldemar

1991

  1. Bajer Adam
  2. Dudka Włodzimierz
  3. Dziewulski Grzegorz
  4. Górski Sławomir
  5. Haładaj Stanisław
  6. Kroczek Andrzej
  7. Jantczak Robert
  8. Jędrzejczyk Wojciech
  9. Kaźmierczak Leszek
  10. Kopytowski Grzegorz
  11. Korczak Grzegorz
  12. Kucharski Dariusz
  13. Leszczyński Grzegorz
  14. Łazarek Maciej
  15. May-Majewski Piotr
  16. Olczyk Karol
  17. Piwowarczyk Roman
  18. Targaszewski Marcin
  19. Węgrzyn Ireneusz

1992

  1. Adamek Grzegorz
  2. Balcerak Marek
  3. Borczyk Andrzej
  4. Bugajak Grzegorz
  5. Kaczor Leszek
  6. Kosmala Piotr
  7. Kucharski Jacek
  8. Marciniak Bogdan
  9. Markowski Paweł
  10. Nowak Krzysztof
  11. Siech Piotr
  12. Sobstel Andrzej
  13. Witerski Dariusz
  14. Wochna Marek
  15. Wojda Grzegorz

1993

  1. Bednarek Kazimierz
  2. Cierliński Grzegorz
  3. Gliniany Krzysztof
  4. Klich Sławomir
  5. Kopeć Stanisław
  6. Różański Mieczysław
  7. Skura Piotr
  8. Szymaniec Andrzej
  9. Wojturski Mirosław

1994

  1. Bieniek Grzegorz
  2. Bratek Piotr
  3. Czajkowski Marcin
  4. Dziedziczak Paweł
  5. Gliński Waldemar
  6. Górski Krzysztof
  7. Graczyk Dariusz
  8. Jaśpiński Robert
  9. Kucyk Bogumił
  10. Lasoń Juliusz
  11. Leśniak Jarosław
  12. Marczak Marek
  13. Miksa Zenon
  14. Miziołek Paweł
  15. Mordaka Dariusz
  16. Nalepa Krzysztof
  17. Panek Krzysztof
  18. Rylski Daniel
  19. Simka Mirosław
  20. Tkaczyk Jacek
  21. Tracz Zbigniew
  22. Żaromiński Bogdan
  23. Żuchowski Andrzej

1995

  1. Bartczak Tomasz
  2. Basztabin Krzysztof
  3. Błaszczyk_sr Wojciech
  4. Durlak Filip
  5. Dzierżanowski Adam
  6. Kubis Jacek
  7. Młotkiewicz Krzysztof
  8. Stańdo Adam
  9. Wojdal Sławomir
  10. Wójtowicz Paweł

1996

  1. Chlebowski Dariusz
  2. Fijałkowski Jarosław
  3. Grzelak Marcin
  4. Jargan Bogusław
  5. Jeleń Paweł
  6. Jurga Jarosław
  7. Kaczmarek Robert
  8. Kamiński Wiesław
  9. Kordela Marek
  10. Kruczek Paweł
  11. Lampa Mariusz
  12. Malinowski Paweł
  13. Marczak Mirosław
  14. Nowak Grzegorz
  15. Pęczek Paweł
  16. Piwowar Dariusz
  17. Siciński Mariusz
  18. Wojturski Mariusz
  19. Wołkowicz Zbigniew
  20. Żernicki Krzysztof

1997

  1. Buczek Wojciech
  2. Janiszewski Adam
  3. Jastrzembski Andrzej
  4. Jersak Mariusz
  5. Kijański Michał
  6. Kotas Piotr
  7. Kurzdym Roman
  8. Partyka Andrzej
  9. Pawlik Zbigniew
  10. Rojkowicz Maciej
  11. Rybicki Krzysztof
  12. Szmit Łukasz
  13. Szubert Paweł
  14. Wasiak Andrzej
  15. Ziętek Stanisław
  16. Żelewski Wojciech

1998

  1. Braczkowski Piotr
  2. Kołodziej Gabriel
  3. Kwiatkowski Alojzy
  4. Prostacki Jacek
  5. Rucki Mariusz
  6. Sasiak Marek
  7. Szcześniak Mariusz

1999

  1. Batolik Robert
  2. Grałek Adam
  3. Kacprzak Jacek
  4. Kuźma Robert
  5. Nowak Robert
  6. Pirek Piotr
  7. Stefanek Lech
  8. Zawadzki Arnold

2000

  1. Błaszczyk_jr Wojciech
  2. Dąbrowski Rafał
  3. Dybała Jerzy
  4. Gabara Paweł
  5. Piec Krzysztof
  6. Pieńkowski Adam
  7. Świątkowski Roman

2001

  1. Borowiec Piotr
  2. Ciącio Piotr
  3. Czekalski Jan
  4. Estkowski Tomasz
  5. Kostrzewa Marek
  6. Kuligowski Mariusz
  7. Kutynia Paweł
  8. Mielczarek Andrzej
  9. Skóra Wojciech
  10. Sobstel Paweł
  11. Stochla Zenon
  12. Trznadel Artur
  13. Tyszecki Michał
  14. Urbaniak Piotr

2002

  1. Ćwiąkała Janusz
  2. Głowacki Józef
  3. Góra Przemysław
  4. Lechowski Arkadiusz
  5. Olszak Paweł
  6. Pietrasik Michał
  7. Rębecki Dariusz
  8. Tyluś Jacek
  9. Wojtasik Marcin
  10. Życki Jarosław

2003

  1. Bartocha Waldemar
  2. Majsik Marcin
  3. Szewczyk Przemysław
  4. Wojciechowski Jacek

2004

  1. Kempiński Hubert
  2. Kotowski Stanisław
  3. Kubik Adam
  4. Lesiak Bartłomiej
  5. Leśniczak Rafał
  6. Lubiński Dominik
  7. Słabaszewski Paweł
  8. Wojciechowski Tomasz
  9. Zacha Szczepan
  10. Zieliński Tomasz

2005

  1. Bieś Piotr
  2. Cichosz Stanisław
  3. Cyliński Tomasz
  4. Gładysz Jacek
  5. Goździk Łukasz
  6. Graczyk-Wejman Artur
  7. Litawa Karol
  8. Magierski Jarosław
  9. Pietrzyk Marcin
  10. Rogut Sebastian
  11. Sobusiak Rafał
  12. Starus Bogusław
  13. Świrad Paweł

2006

  1. Adamiak Jarosław
  2. Burchard Łukasz
  3. Jóźwik Rafał
  4. Kołosowski Marek
  5. Lach Mariusz
  6. Mackiewicz Tomasz
  7. Mieloszyński Piotr
  8. Nowak Patryk
  9. Stępień Piotr
  10. Żaba Albin

2007

  1. Bogusz Paweł
  2. Górski Piotr
  3. Jarzębski Daniel
  4. Lubaniak Witold
  5. Petruk Krzysztof
  6. Piskorski Maciej
  7. Susik Sławomir
  8. Tarnawski Łukasz

2008

  1. Błaszczyk Paweł
  2. Gąsiński Karol
  3. Helik Krzysztof
  4. Majda Marcin
  5. Misiak Michał
  6. Przybysz Piotr
  7. Pyzik Maksymilian
  8. Wyroda Dariusz
  9. Skwarka Leszek
  10. Żurek Ryszard

2009

  1. Ceglarek Michał
  2. Choong Yean Chun
  3. Kłys Paweł
  4. Liszewski Tomasz
  5. Mazurczyk Rafał
  6. Skowroński Karol
  7. Syjud Jacek
  8. Tarabasz Piotr
  9. Wroński Andrzej

2010

  1. Białas Roland
  2. Boras Grzegorz
  3. Chorzyński Mikołaj
  4. Dudek Paweł
  5. Gierach Marcin
  6. Jarzenkowski Marcin
  7. Kacprzak Marcin
  8. Mikulski Wojciech
  9. Leśniewski Łukasz
  10. Moraczewski Włodzimierz
  11. Nowak Łukasz
  12. Pawłuszewicz Marcin
  13. Reczyński Piotr
  14. Sowik Tomasz
  15. Wójcik Rafał